Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK UfaGamid AgalarovFK Ufa11910,82
2Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovLokomotive Moskau11710,64
3FK KhimkiDenis GlushakovFK Khimki10630,6
4Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg9510,56
FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar10510,5
Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg11500,45
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg11500,45
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau11530,45
9Rubin KasanAnders DreyerRubin Kasan5400,8
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau7400,57
Krylia SovetovVladislav SarveliKrylia Sovetov10400,4
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau10400,4
13FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar11300,27
PFC SochiMateo CassierraPFC Sochi5300,6
ZSKA MoskauChidera EjukeZSKA Moskau11300,27
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolai KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod11310,27
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov11310,27
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny11300,27
FK Nizhny NovgorodAleksey KozlovFK Nizhny Novgorod11300,27
FK KhimkiIlya KukharchukFK Khimki11300,27
PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi9320,33
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov8300,38
PFC SochiIvelin PopovPFC Sochi11300,27
Krylia SovetovIvan SergeevKrylia Sovetov11310,27
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg11330,27
Dinamo MoskauSebastian SzymańskiDinamo Moskau11300,27
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau11300,27
Akhmat GroznyDaniil UtkinAkhmat Grozny10300,3
29PFC SochiMaksim BarsovPFC Sochi5200,4
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural10200,2
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula11200,18
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau11200,18
Arsenal TulaZuriko DavitashviliArsenal Tula10200,2
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov11200,18
Krylia SovetovMaksim GlushenkovKrylia Sovetov9200,22
FK Nizhny NovgorodIgor GorbunovFK Nizhny Novgorod11200,18
Rubin KasanIn-beom HwangRubin Kasan11200,18
FK UfaOleg IvanovFK Ufa9220,22
Lokomotive MoskauFrançois KamanoLokomotive Moskau10200,2
Arsenal TulaDaniil KhlusevichArsenal Tula11200,18
Akhmat GroznyIgor KonovalovAkhmat Grozny11210,18
FK KrasnodarGrzegorz KrychowiakFK Krasnodar9220,22
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula7200,29
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomZenit St. Petersburg8200,25
Lokomotive MoskauKonstantin MaradishviliLokomotive Moskau8200,25
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy MarkovArsenal Tula10200,2
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau6200,33
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau10210,2
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar10200,2
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar7200,29
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg11200,18
PFC SochiArtur YusupovPFC Sochi9200,22
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau9200,22
Dinamo MoskauArsen ZakharyanDinamo Moskau11200,18
Spartak MoskauRoman ZobninSpartak Moskau8200,25
56ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau11110,09
Spartak MoskauAyrtonSpartak Moskau11100,09
FK RostovBastosFK Rostov8100,13
Krylia SovetovSilvije BegićKrylia Sovetov9100,11
ZSKA MoskauJaka BijolZSKA Moskau11100,09
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau4100,25
Krylia SovetovNikita ChernovKrylia Sovetov8100,13
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg6100,17
Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan7110,14
ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevZSKA Moskau10100,1
FK KhimkiAleksandr DolgovFK Khimki3100,33
PFC SochiMarko DugandžićPFC Sochi2100,5
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau10100,1
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural11100,09
Krylia SovetovRoman EzhovKrylia Sovetov11100,09
FK KrasnodarYuri GazinskiyFK Krasnodar9100,11
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau11100,09
FK Nizhny NovgorodKirill GotsukFK Nizhny Novgorod11100,09
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau9100,11
Rubin KasanSead HakšabanovićRubin Kasan11100,09
FK RostovKento HashimotoFK Rostov8100,13
Akhmat GroznyGabriel IancuAkhmat Grozny2100,5
FK KrasnodarVladimir IlyinFK Krasnodar9100,11
FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar8100,13
Rubin KasanDarko JevtićRubin Kasan6100,17
PFC SochiJoãozinhoPFC Sochi9100,11
FK UfaVladislav KamilovFK Ufa11100,09
Arsenal TulaKings KangwaArsenal Tula4100,25
Akhmat GroznyVladsilav KarapuzovAkhmat Grozny11100,09
FK Nizhny NovgorodÁkos KecskésFK Nizhny Novgorod8100,13
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan9100,11
Lokomotive MoskauVitaliy LisakovichLokomotive Moskau9100,11
Akhmat GroznyVitaliy LystsovAkhmat Grozny9100,11
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau9100,11
FK UralArtem MaksimenkoFK Ural7100,14
Arsenal TulaIvan NovoseltsevArsenal Tula10100,1
Rubin KasanGerman OnugkhaRubin Kasan9100,11
Dinamo MoskauIvan OrdetsDinamo Moskau11100,09
FK RostovMaksim OsipenkoFK Rostov11100,09
FK UralAndrey PanyukovFK Ural6100,17
Rubin KasanIlya SamoshnikovRubin Kasan11100,09
FK RostovAli SoweFK Rostov4100,25
FK KrasnodarUroš SpajićFK Krasnodar5100,2
Arsenal TulaDanil StepanovArsenal Tula10100,1
FK Nizhny NovgorodTimur SuleymanovFK Nizhny Novgorod10100,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1172223:14923
2PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC1170417:12521
3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1162314:8620
4Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO1162316:11520
5FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1153318:10818
6Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1146115:10518
7Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1152413:10317
8Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1151514:13116
9Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1143415:13215
10FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1142512:15-314
11Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1133514:20-612
12Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1140711:18-712
13FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1125410:15-511
14FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1123612:18-69
15FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1123615:23-89
16FK UralFK UralFK UralURA112365:14-99
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

16.10.2021 13:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
16.10.2021 15:30
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
16.10.2021 18:00
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
17.10.2021 13:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
17.10.2021 15:30
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
17.10.2021 18:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa