Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov131000,77
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov131020,77
3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg13830,62
4FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg13510,38
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau13520,38
Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva11500,45
7Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva10420,4
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural13400,31
Dinamo MoskvaSylvester IgbounDinamo Moskva11400,36
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov11400,36
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar12400,33
Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg12410,33
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau13410,31
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau11400,36
15FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural11310,27
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg12300,25
FK OrenburgArtyom KulishevFK Orenburg9310,33
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa13310,23
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar9300,33
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural11300,27
Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva11310,27
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula12300,25
FK TambovGeorgi MelkadzeFK Tambov7300,43
FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural11300,27
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural10300,3
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva7300,43
ZSKA MoskauCèdric GogouaZSKA Moskau8300,38
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar10310,3
FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar8300,38
30Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny13210,15
Rubin KasanEvgeni MarkovRubin Kasan10200,2
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula11210,18
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg5200,4
Lokomotiv MoskvaAnton MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva8200,25
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov12210,17
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg11200,18
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa7200,29
Krylia SovetovPaul AntonKrylia Sovetov9210,22
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau12200,17
FK KrasnodarDaniil UtkinFK Krasnodar8200,25
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi8200,25
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau9200,22
Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva11200,18
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau9200,22
ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau13200,15
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićZenit St. Petersburg13200,15
PFC SochiAndrey MostovoyPFC Sochi11200,18
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny13200,15
ZSKA MoskauMário FernandesZSKA Moskau13200,15
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov13200,15
Dinamo MoskvaMaximilian PhilippDinamo Moskva6200,33
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi11200,18
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula9200,22
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg10200,2
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar9200,22
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau11200,18
57FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar11100,09
Dinamo MoskvaArtur YusupovDinamo Moskva10100,1
Akhmat GroznyAblaye MbengueAkhmat Grozny9100,11
Arsenal TulaDaniil LesovoyArsenal Tula12100,08
Krylia SovetovMaksim KarpovKrylia Sovetov13100,08
FK RostovBaktiyor ZaynutdinovFK Rostov3100,33
Akhmat GroznyWilker ÁngelAkhmat Grozny10100,1
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksandr KolomeytsevLokomotiv Moskva6100,17
Rubin KasanBeka MikeltadzeRubin Kasan8100,13
Arsenal TulaAlexandru TudorieArsenal Tula6100,17
Krylia SovetovDejan RadonjićKrylia Sovetov12100,08
Zenit St. PetersburgYuriy ZhirkovZenit St. Petersburg11100,09
Zenit St. PetersburgRóbert MakZenit St. Petersburg3100,33
Lokomotiv MoskvaDmitry BarinovLokomotiv Moskva12100,08
Krylia SovetovMaksim KanunnikovKrylia Sovetov12100,08
Zenit St. PetersburgWilmar BarriosZenit St. Petersburg12100,08
Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula11100,09
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau11100,09
Lokomotiv MoskvaVladislav IgnatievLokomotiv Moskva10100,1
FK UfaJemal TabidzeFK Ufa13100,08
FK TambovSoslan TakazovFK Tambov12100,08
Krylia SovetovSrđan MijailovićKrylia Sovetov11100,09
PFC SochiFedor KudryashovPFC Sochi13100,08
Arsenal TulaKantemir BerkhamovArsenal Tula1101
FK OrenburgRicardo AlvesFK Orenburg11100,09
PFC SochiMiha MevljaPFC Sochi4100,25
Spartak MoskauLorenzo MelgarejoSpartak Moskau7100,14
Rubin KasanIgor KonovalovRubin Kasan13100,08
Dinamo MoskvaGrigori MorozovDinamo Moskva7100,14
FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa8100,13
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula12100,08
Arsenal TulaVíctor ÁlvarezArsenal Tula12100,08
FK RostovMathias NormannFK Rostov12100,08
Arsenal TulaRobert BauerArsenal Tula7100,14
FK OrenburgUroš RadakovićFK Orenburg5100,2
Lokomotiv MoskvaJoão MárioLokomotiv Moskva6100,17
FK TambovOlabiran Blessing MuyiwaFK Tambov8100,13
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov13100,08
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov2100,5
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov4100,25
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi12110,08
FK TambovMaksim OsipenkoFK Tambov11100,09
FK KrasnodarDmitriy SkopintsevFK Krasnodar3100,33
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau13100,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1392222:111129
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1392227:72029
3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1383226:141227
4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1382320:12826
5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1382324:21326
6FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1352620:27-717
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1352618:16217
8FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1344512:12016
9Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1343615:19-415
10Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS134368:16-815
11Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1343613:15-215
12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1342717:20-314
13PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1334611:16-513
14Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO133378:19-1112
15Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO132569:15-611
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov1322911:21-108
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.10.2019 18:30
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
19.10.2019 13:00
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
19.10.2019 15:30
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
19.10.2019 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
20.10.2019 10:30
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
20.10.2019 13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
20.10.2019 15:30
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
20.10.2019 18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar