Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Getafe CFGetafe CF17632174
    2CD AlavésCD Alavés18434265
    3Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla18412362
    4Celta VigoCelta Vigo18501158
    5Granada CFGranada CF18410356
    6CA OsasunaCA Osasuna18392255
    7Valencia CFValencia CF18422153
    8Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao18461049
    9Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian19420147
    10Elche CFElche CF16402046
    Real ValladolidReal Valladolid18400145
    12SD EibarSD Eibar18312142
    13Sevilla FCSevilla FC17371040
    14Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid16390039
    15Cádiz CFCádiz CF18322038
    16FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona18351038
    17Levante UDLevante UD17330138
    Villarreal CFVillarreal CF18331036
    19SD HuescaSD Huesca18301033
    20Real MadridReal Madrid18320032

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL16132131:62541
    2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA18114330:151537
    3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB18104437:172034
    4Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1888226:17932
    5Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS1986529:161330
    6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1793521:15630
    7Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA1883721:29-827
    8Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1865722:28-623
    9Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD1865715:22-723
    10Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE1872922:31-923
    11Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV1756623:24-121
    12Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1863921:22-121
    13Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1755715:18-320
    14Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF1847724:25-119
    15SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1847715:18-319
    16CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA1846816:23-718
    17Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1846816:25-918
    18Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC1637614:21-716
    19CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA1836915:27-1215
    20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH1819814:28-1412
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona171120,65
    2Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF161040,63
    3Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo17930,53
    Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid13900,69
    5Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid16800,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLionel Messi0111317
    2Villarreal CFVillarreal CFGerard0101216
    3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLuis Suárez091113
    Celta VigoCelta VigoIago Aspas091517
    5Real MadridReal MadridKarim Benzema081316