Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla21610586
    2CD LeganésCD Leganés21682179
    3CA OsasunaCA Osasuna21633177
    4CD AlavésCD Alavés21662177
    5Getafe CFGetafe CF21671175
    6Celta VigoCelta Vigo21542270
    7FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona21502266
    8SD EibarSD Eibar21532164
    9Sevilla FCSevilla FC21601063
    10Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona21512162
    11Granada CFGranada CF21591062
    12Levante UDLevante UD21513060
    13Real MadridReal Madrid21443158
    14Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid21512057
    15Valencia CFValencia CF21412257
    16RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca21492055
    17Real ValladolidReal Valladolid21500050
    18Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao21470047
    19Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian21401043
    Villarreal CFVillarreal CF21400040

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA21137139:132646
    2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB21134450:252543
    3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV21115527:20738
    4Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET21106530:201036
    5Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL2199322:14836
    6Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS21104736:28834
    7Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF2197532:29334
    8Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL2194836:29731
    9Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL21710422:15731
    10CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA21610528:25328
    11Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA21831025:28-327
    12Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE2176829:33-427
    13Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV21821126:32-626
    14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA21651022:31-923
    15SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB21651020:29-923
    16Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD21410717:24-722
    17RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL21531322:37-1518
    18Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL21381017:30-1317
    19CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg21361216:33-1715
    20Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP21361217:38-2115
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona161420,88
    2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid201220,6
    3FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona171110,65
    4Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF19910,47
    CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna20900,45

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLionel Messi0142016
    2Real MadridReal MadridKarim Benzema0121720
    3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLuis Suárez0111817
    4Getafe CFGetafe CFÁngel091019
    CA OsasunaCA OsasunaEzequiel Ávila091120