Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1CD AlavésCD Alavés16472158
    2Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla15430358
    3Getafe CFGetafe CF15510156
    4CD LeganésCD Leganés15481156
    5CA OsasunaCA Osasuna15452051
    6FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona15381251
    7Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid16432049
    8Celta VigoCelta Vigo15341247
    9Sevilla FCSevilla FC15441047
    10Levante UDLevante UD16373046
    11Valencia CFValencia CF16321245
    12Granada CFGranada CF16440044
    13Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona16341142
    14Real MadridReal Madrid15283142
    15SD EibarSD Eibar15391042
    16Real ValladolidReal Valladolid15410041
    17RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca16331036
    18Villarreal CFVillarreal CF16320032
    19Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao15310031
    20Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian15281031

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA15104132:112134
    2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB14101336:162031
    3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1593319:14530
    4Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS1582526:18826
    5Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1575317:9826
    6Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL1668216:10626
    7Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF1675425:23226
    8Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1566323:16724
    9Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA1673623:20324
    10CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA1557321:17422
    11Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV1662820:24-420
    12Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1654728:24419
    13Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE1554619:25-619
    14Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1546514:18-418
    15CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA1653817:23-618
    16SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1543815:27-1215
    17RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL1542914:23-914
    18Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1534810:20-1013
    19Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP16231110:30-209
    20CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg1513118:25-176
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid141120,79
    2FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona10920,9
    3Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF16800,5
    Betis SevillaLorenBetis Sevilla14800,57
    CD AlavésLucas PérezCD Alavés16840,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Real MadridReal MadridKarim Benzema0111614
    2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLionel Messi091410
    3CD AlavésCD AlavésLucas Pérez081016
    Villarreal CFVillarreal CFGerard081016
    Betis SevillaBetis SevillaLoren08914