22.10.2021
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
verl.
22.10.2021 19:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
23.10.2021 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
24.10.2021 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania
SV
SV Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
24.10.2021 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK14111227:131434
2BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC15103235:142133
31. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1493235:102530
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC1493229:111830
5VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG1585229:151429
6SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1583425:17827
7FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1575324:101426
8Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1565423:17623
9Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1364333:122122
10BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1564517:16122
11TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1352617:23-617
12Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL1451823:30-716
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1442815:21-614
14SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1435616:36-2014
15Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1434716:25-913
16Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR1533924:41-1712
17ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU15311114:29-1510
18VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE14311015:39-2410
19Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1516813:27-149
20FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 1515910:34-248
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03151120,73
2BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo151020,67
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian EiseleFC Carl Zeiss Jena141010,71
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07141000,71
51. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig10900,9

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111115
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0101014
BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0101015
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaFabian Eisele0101014
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane09910