Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Hellas VeronaSofyan AmrabatHellas Verona34100220
2FC GenuaFrancesco CassataFC Genua2491117
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom32141017
4SampdoriaRonaldo VieiraSampdoria27110116
FC GenuaCristian RomeroFC Genua30131016
6Bologna FCGary MedelBologna FC23100115
7Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC2940214
AC MailandIsmaël BennacerAC Mailand31140014
Cagliari CalcioNahitan NándezCagliari Calcio35140014
10FC TurinArmando IzzoFC Turin3151113
US LecceFabio LucioniUS Lecce3680113
Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand3580113
US LecceGianluca LapadulaUS Lecce2580113
AC FlorenzDalbertAC Florenz3180113
Bologna FCMattia BaniBologna FC27101013
16Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin3370112
AS RomBryan CristanteAS Rom2670112
SSC NeapelKalidou KoulibalySSC Neapel2570112
Bologna FCDaniloBologna FC3091012
AC FlorenzGermán PezzellaAC Florenz33120012
AtalantaMarten de RoonAtalanta35120012
22Bologna FCJerdy SchoutenBologna FC1960111
Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 19132660111
Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio3160111
Brescia CalcioMario BalotelliBrescia Calcio1960111
AC FlorenzMartín CáceresAC Florenz2781011
Brescia CalcioAleš MatějůBrescia Calcio3181011
Lazio RomLucas LeivaLazio Rom2581011
AtalantaRafael TolóiAtalanta33110011
SPAL 2013 FerraraThiago Rangel CionekSPAL 2013 Ferrara28110011
FC TurinTomás RincónFC Turin32110011
Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand27110011
33Inter MailandTommaso BerniInter Mailand000210
FC GenuaFederico MarchettiFC Genua000210
Hellas VeronaIvan JurićHellas Verona021110
Hellas VeronaPaweł DawidowiczHellas Verona1521110
AC MailandDavide CalabriaAC Mailand2521110
FC TurinSaša LukićFC Turin3050110
SPAL 2013 FerraraNenad TomovićSPAL 2013 Ferrara2350110
Sassuolo CalcioFederico PelusoSassuolo Calcio2350110
Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio3450110
Cagliari CalcioFabio PisacaneCagliari Calcio3071010
SPAL 2013 FerraraGabriel StrefezzaSPAL 2013 Ferrara3271010
Inter MailandAlessandro BastoniInter Mailand2571010
SampdoriaMorten ThorsbySampdoria2471010
Inter MailandMilan ŠkriniarInter Mailand3271010
US LecceJacopo PetriccioneUS Lecce31100010
Udinese CalcioStefano OkakaUdinese Calcio33100010
AtalantaHans HateboerAtalanta32100010
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand33100010
Parma Calcio 1913HernaniParma Calcio 191332100010
SampdoriaBartosz BereszyńskiSampdoria28100010
SampdoriaOmar ColleySampdoria31100010
Parma Calcio 1913Jasmin KurtićParma Calcio 191336100010
Sassuolo CalcioPedro ObiangSassuolo Calcio25100010
Juventus TurinLuca PellegriniJuventus Turin24100010
Cagliari CalcioMarko RogCagliari Calcio30100010
Juventus TurinLeonardo BonucciJuventus Turin35100010
AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz33100010
Juventus TurinMiralem PjanićJuventus Turin30100010
61AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz304019
AC MailandMateo MusacchioAC Mailand184019
Udinese CalcioMato JajaloUdinese Calcio266109
Brescia CalcioAndrea CistanaBrescia Calcio216109
Cagliari CalcioLuca CigariniCagliari Calcio226109
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom276109
Juventus TurinRodrigo BentancurJuventus Turin309009
Sassuolo CalcioManuel LocatelliSassuolo Calcio339009
FC TurinCristian AnsaldiFC Turin279009
SSC NeapelMário RuiSSC Neapel249009
Inter MailandMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand329009
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom379009
AC FlorenzNikola MilenkovićAC Florenz379009
AC FlorenzIgorAC Florenz269009
Brescia CalcioSandro TonaliBrescia Calcio359009
AC FlorenzErick PulgarAC Florenz379009
77Hellas VeronaMariusz StępińskiHellas Verona213018
AS RomDiego PerottiAS Rom213018
FC GenuaDavide BiraschiFC Genua243018
US LecceRiccardo SaponaraUS Lecce173018
FC TurinWalter MazzarriFC Turin03018
AC MailandSamu CastillejoAC Mailand223018
US LecceDiego FariasUS Lecce183018
AC FlorenzFranck RibéryAC Florenz213018
Cagliari CalcioAndrea CarboniCagliari Calcio72208
FC TurinBremerFC Turin272208
Juventus TurinAdrien RabiotJuventus Turin285108
Hellas VeronaMarash KumbullaHellas Verona255108
Sassuolo CalcioMehdi BourabiaSassuolo Calcio175108
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta345108
Bologna FCStefano DenswilBologna FC265108
US LeccePanagiotis TachtsidisUS Lecce285108
Brescia CalcioDaniele DessenaBrescia Calcio245108
Brescia CalcioErnesto TorregrossaBrescia Calcio258008
Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom378008
Bologna FCTakehiro TomiyasuBologna FC298008
Lazio RomMarco ParoloLazio Rom298008
SampdoriaJakub JanktoSampdoria308008
FC TurinOla AinaFC Turin328008
Sassuolo CalcioJeremy ToljanSassuolo Calcio298008

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV38265776:433383
2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT382410481:364582
3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL38239698:485078
4Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ38246879:423778
5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR382171077:512670
6AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM381991063:461766
7SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC381881261:501162
8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS381491569:63651
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3812131347:51-449
10AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF3812131351:48349
11Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR381471756:57-149
12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3812111552:65-1347
13Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI381291737:51-1445
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG3811121552:56-445
15SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381262048:65-1742
16FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR381172046:68-2240
17FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN381091947:73-2639
18US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL38982152:85-3335
19Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS38672535:79-4425
20SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA38552827:77-5020
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom3736140,97
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin3331120,94
3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand362360,64
4Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio362120,58
5Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio361840,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0364437
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0313533
3Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0232536
4Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioFrancesco Caputo0212736
5AtalantaAtalantaDuván Zapata0182428