Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1957,791098
2VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1957,211087
3VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1473,571030
4VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr1753,82915
5VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr1464,29900
6VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr1261,83742
7VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr1257,67692
8VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm1936,16687
9VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld1735595
10VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld1825,28455
11VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr947,67429
12VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsTorwart1138,18420
13VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr754,86384
14VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm1132,55358
15VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld1324,92324
VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld1032,4324
17VfL WolfsburgPavao PervanTorwart836,25290
18VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld1417,93251
19VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld925,67231
20VfL WolfsburgLukas NmechaSturm68,3350
21VfL WolfsburgDaniel GinczekSturm4832
22VfL WolfsburgPaulo OtávioAbwehr199

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000