Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm12632989,66
2VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld12032386,96
3VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld12452982,76
4VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld12563180,65
5VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld12262878,57
6VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixAbwehr13294178,05
7VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld12373076,67
8VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr138125076,00
9VfL WolfsburgPaulo OtávioAbwehr162875,00
10VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr11261866,67
11VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsTorwart121113265,63
12VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm11582365,22
13VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld154955,56

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000