Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr92543128589,12
2VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr82804632685,89
3VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld144758155685,43
4VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr103556141685,34
5VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld143998848781,93
6VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld71062413081,54
7VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr103799547479,96
8VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld8982612479,03
9VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm91614820977,03
10VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld1271249574,74
11VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld131174215973,58
12VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1437514351872,39
13VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld131887526371,48
14VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr122209631669,62
15VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm142029029269,18
16VfL WolfsburgPavao PervanTorwart8955715262,50
17VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsTorwart6764612262,30

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000