Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr92543128589,12
2VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1858410068485,38
3VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr114127448684,77
4VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr124057447984,55
5VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1850610961582,28
6VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr1346211657879,93
7VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld91213415578,06
8VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld171885324178,01
9VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld121374117876,97
10VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm101634921276,89
11VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld91264016675,90
12VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld14852911474,56
13VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1437514351872,39
14VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld162449433872,19
15VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr1629812842669,95
16VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr61064715369,28
17VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsTorwart101537022368,61
18VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm1824611536168,14
19VfL WolfsburgPavao PervanTorwart8955715262,50

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000