Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixAbwehr11071758,82
2VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld114112556,00
3VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld113112454,17
4VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr1871553,33
5VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm111102152,38
6VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld118183650,00
7VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld1661250,00
8VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr1551050,00
9VfL WolfsburgPaulo OtávioAbwehr133650,00
10VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld111162740,74
11VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld1691540,00
12VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm19152437,50

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000