Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr8694311261,61
2VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr9816314456,25
3VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1415412828254,61
4VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr10938217553,14
5VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr10867616253,09
6VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1412411824251,24
7VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld746459150,55
8VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1418318136450,27
9VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr1210810721550,23
10VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld13898917850,00
11VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm1415819435244,89
12VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld12556912444,35
13VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld832457741,56
14VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld1310015625639,06
15VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm9599415338,56

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000