Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr121087618458,70
2VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr6846514956,38
3VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr9816314456,25
4VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1820716737455,35
5VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr1312410122555,11
6VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr11998618553,51
7VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld9827415652,56
8VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1418418136550,41
9VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr1615115030150,17
10VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1816916833750,15
11VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld9525410649,06
12VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld1611012123147,62
13VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm1819623743345,27
14VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld12557112643,65
15VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld1714318833143,20
16VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld14628414642,47
17VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm10619515639,10

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000