Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München27100,632717
2Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen2988,452565
3Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München2695,152474
4Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiBorussia Dortmund2884,752373
5Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München2396,872228
6Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund2682,732151
7Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen2293,952067
8Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München2388,352032
9Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach2578,401960
10RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig2384,091934
11Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2383,831928
12Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund2673,121901
13Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München2478,251878
141899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim2670,731839
15RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig2670,121823
16FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 042865,001820
17SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 072475,461811
18RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig2474,251782
19Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen2087,851757
20SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 072279,181742
21Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf2861,181713
22Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt2568,321708
23Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund2374,131705
241899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim2180,951700
25Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach2762,521688
26Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf2664,151668
27RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig2859,251659
28Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund2275,181654
29SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg2859,001652
30SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg2858,931650
31SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg2956,831648
FC Schalke 04Jonjoe KennyFC Schalke 042663,381648
33Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen2662,501625
34Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt2661,381596
35FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 042369,171591
36SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg2758,441578
37Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund2660,621576
38VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg2758,041567
39Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen2271,001562
401899 HoffenheimSebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim2757,411550
411. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin2659,001534
421. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 052756,631529
43Bor. MönchengladbachStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach2560,841521
44Werder BremenKevin VogtWerder Bremen1979,371508
45Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund2755,331494
46Bayer LeverkusenLukáš HrádeckýBayer Leverkusen2951,101482
47RB LeipzigKonrad LaimerRB Leipzig2558,201455
481. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln2655,421441
491. FC Union BerlinChristopher Lenz1. FC Union Berlin2557,441436
501899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim2265,091432
51Werder BremenMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen2556,721418
521. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln2654,461416
53FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg2654,271411
541. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin2752,221410
55Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München1974,161409
561899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim2555,761394
57Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC2360,521392
58SC FreiburgDominique HeintzSC Freiburg2359,391366
59Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München2848,641362
60Bor. MönchengladbachYann SommerBor. Mönchengladbach2848,501358
61Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf2357,961333
621899 HoffenheimPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim2553,121328
63Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC2455,291327
64Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München2847,211322
65FC AugsburgTin JedvajFC Augsburg2748,701315
66Werder BremenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen2650,231306
67SC Paderborn 07Sebastian VasiliadisSC Paderborn 072747,741289
681. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln2453,671288
69Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München2648,881271
701. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin2550,761269
711. FC Union BerlinRafał Gikiewicz1. FC Union Berlin2845,041261
721. FC KölnKingsley Ehizibue1. FC Köln2648,421259
73Werder BremenNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen1583,801257
74Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund2746,301250
75Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt1869,331248
76RB LeipzigDiego DemmeRB Leipzig1773,351247
77FC Schalke 04Amine HaritFC Schalke 042549,841246
78Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen2062,051241
79Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen2158,951238
80VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg2255,821228
811. FSV Mainz 05Ridle Baku1. FSV Mainz 052549,081227
82Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen2548,801220
83Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderBayer Leverkusen1771,531216
84Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen2157,621210
85RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig2060,351207
86RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig2843,001204
87SC Paderborn 07Klaus GjasulaSC Paderborn 072547,761194
Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC2351,911194
89VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonVfL Wolfsburg2448,541165
901899 HoffenheimOliver Baumann1899 Hoffenheim2448,501164
91FC Schalke 04Daniel CaligiuriFC Schalke 042350,571163
921. FC Union BerlinChristian Gentner1. FC Union Berlin2644,461156
93Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC2252,501155
94Bor. MönchengladbachOscar WendtBor. Mönchengladbach2057,451149
951. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 052447,711145
96VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg1960,211144
97VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheVfL Wolfsburg1960,051141
98Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach2349,221132
99Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen2251,361130
100FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 041670,001120

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB28204481:285364
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB28176574:344057
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0429175754:361856
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL281510370:294155
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG28165753:341953
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB28119840:34642
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG281161139:48-939
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF291081138:41-338
9FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0428910934:45-1137
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC28981141:50-935
111. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE281041444:52-834
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA28871340:54-1431
131. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU28941533:48-1531
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE27851444:52-829
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0528841637:61-2428
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9528691331:53-2227
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW27571529:59-3022
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP28471731:55-2419
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München262741,04
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig282430,86
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund261400,54
4Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf271230,44
1. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05271210,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17143026
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7243228
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4273226
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1872428
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111928