Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund63551136696,99
2Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach64081842695,77
3Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen63011831994,36
41899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim3136914593,79
5Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund64493348293,15
6RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig51981521392,96
7Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München63492837792,57
8VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg31241013492,54
9Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC498810692,45
10VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart42321925192,43
11Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München31861620292,08
121. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln62201923992,05
13Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen31361214891,89
141899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim63583239091,79
15Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt62592428391,52
16Bor. MönchengladbachJordan BeyerBor. Mönchengladbach32222124391,36
17VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg52492427391,21
18Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld51631617991,06
19VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart31101112190,91
20VfL BochumKostas StafylidisVfL Bochum34955490,74
21RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig62842931390,73
221899 HoffenheimDiadié Samassékou1899 Hoffenheim47688490,48
23Bayern MünchenJosip StanišićBayern München61761919590,26
24Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach41571717490,23
25Bayern MünchenTanguy Nianzou KouassiBayern München37388190,12
26Borussia DortmundMarin PongračićBorussia Dortmund38299190,11
27Bor. MönchengladbachJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach51701918989,95
28SC FreiburgJanik HabererSC Freiburg54454989,80
29Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund52773230989,64
30Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC33443889,47
31Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen52182624489,34
32Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund41171413189,31
33RB LeipzigMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig62713330489,14
34Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt62382926789,14
35FC AugsburgCarlos GruezoFC Augsburg22432788,89
36Bor. MönchengladbachLuca NetzBor. Mönchengladbach44765388,68
37Bayern MünchenDayot UpamecanoBayern München52733530888,64
381899 HoffenheimChris Richards1899 Hoffenheim41712219388,60
39SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg51622118388,52
40VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg62853732288,51
41VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart52533328688,46
42Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München63464639288,27
43FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg53043488,24
44Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld61722319588,21
45Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen56797688,16
461. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln62493428387,99
47Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach53074234987,97
48Bayer LeverkusenOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen63144335787,96
49VfB StuttgartTanguy CoulibalyVfB Stuttgart22943387,88
50VfL BochumVassilios LampropoulosVfL Bochum51081512387,80
51Borussia DortmundJude BellinghamBorussia Dortmund62143024487,70
52Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC61772520287,62
53SpVgg Greuther FürthJetro WillemsSpVgg Greuther Fürth34975687,50
Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München24975687,50
55Borussia DortmundFelix PasslackBorussia Dortmund31181713587,41
56Eintracht FrankfurtAjdin HrustićEintracht Frankfurt51792720686,89
57VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg63585541386,68
58Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund365107586,67
59Arminia BielefeldNathan De MedinaArminia Bielefeld43964586,67
60Bayer LeverkusenJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen62133324686,59
61SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth583139686,46
62RB LeipzigTyler AdamsRB Leipzig41211914086,43
63RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig51652619186,39
64Bor. MönchengladbachJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach62343727186,35
651. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin62574129886,24
66VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg61121813086,15
67VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsVfL Wolfsburg61552518086,11
1899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim51552518086,11
69FC AugsburgNiklas DorschFC Augsburg51362215886,08
701. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln51462417085,88
71VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart52544229685,81
72RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig61512517685,80
73Borussia DortmundGio ReynaBorussia Dortmund3961611285,71
74VfL WolfsburgMaximilian PhilippVfL Wolfsburg578139185,71
75VfL WolfsburgLuca WaldschmidtVfL Wolfsburg34885685,71
76Hertha BSCSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC41212114285,21
77SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg357106785,07
781. FC Union BerlinTimo Baumgartl1. FC Union Berlin51652919485,05
79Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München62334127485,04
80VfB StuttgartPhilipp KlementVfB Stuttgart51803221284,91
81VfL BochumChristopher Antwi-AdjeiVfL Bochum42853384,85
821899 HoffenheimAngelo Stiller1899 Hoffenheim3891610584,76
83Bayer LeverkusenPaulinhoBayer Leverkusen555106584,62
84Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach51592918884,57
85Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund51973623384,55
86Bayer LeverkusenMitchel BakkerBayer Leverkusen62604830884,42
87VfB StuttgartKonstantinos MavropanosVfB Stuttgart52434528884,38
88Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach570138384,34
891899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim359117084,29
90Bayer LeverkusenRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen453106384,13
91Bayern MünchenMarcel SabitzerBayern München573148783,91
92VfL BochumRobert TescheVfL Bochum352106283,87
93VfL BochumSimon ZollerVfL Bochum462127483,78
94VfB StuttgartHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart367138083,75
95SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth62304527583,64
96VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerVfL Wolfsburg3971911683,62
97Hertha BSCKevin-Prince BoatengHertha BSC456116783,58
981. FC KölnLuca Kilian1. FC Köln461127383,56
99Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München61613219383,42
1001899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim61603219283,33

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB651023:51816
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:7913
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB64118:5313
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB640217:12512
51. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0563126:3310
61. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE623110:829
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF52306:429
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62318:809
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG622211:838
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL621312:757
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG62136:9-37
12Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC62047:18-116
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE60516:9-35
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA51222:8-65
15VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB51139:12-34
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC60423:6-34
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC51044:13-93
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF60154:16-121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund5711,4
Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München6711,17
31. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen5400,8

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland47115
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz4485
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski0776
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich4366
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller4256