Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach654156978,26
2Borussia DortmundMarin PongračićBorussia Dortmund31852378,26
3VfL BochumKostas StafylidisVfL Bochum32072774,07
4Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach540155572,73
5VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg32393271,88
6SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg325103571,43
7Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund427113871,05
8VfB StuttgartKonstantinos MavropanosVfB Stuttgart562268870,45
9SC FreiburgNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg5753210770,09
10Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund659268569,41
11RB LeipzigMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig6823711968,91
12Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen648237167,61
13Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld552257767,53
14RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig539195867,24
151. FC Union BerlinPaul Jaeckel1. FC Union Berlin345226767,16
16VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg536185466,67
17Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München337195666,07
18SpVgg Greuther FürthJetro WillemsSpVgg Greuther Fürth31792665,38
191899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim328154365,12
20Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München641226365,08
21VfL BochumArmel Bella-KotchapVfL Bochum436205664,29
22FC AugsburgCarlos GruezoFC Augsburg2951464,29
231. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln6683910763,55
24VfB StuttgartWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart5784512363,41
25Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund646277363,01
26SC FreiburgLukas KüblerSC Freiburg434205462,96
27FC AugsburgReece OxfordFC Augsburg439236262,90
281. FC KölnLuca Kilian1. FC Köln422133562,86
29VfB StuttgartHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart31592462,50
Hertha BSCPeter PekaríkHertha BSC21592462,50
31Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach5633810162,38
32FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg333205362,26
33Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC434215561,82
34Bayer LeverkusenOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen650318161,73
351. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 05429184761,70
36VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart561389961,62
37Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt6774812561,60
381. FC Union BerlinTimo Baumgartl1. FC Union Berlin540256561,54
391899 HoffenheimChris Richards1899 Hoffenheim438246261,29
40SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg541266761,19
411. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 05555359061,11
42Bor. MönchengladbachJordan BeyerBor. Mönchengladbach336235961,02
43VfB StuttgartTanguy CoulibalyVfB Stuttgart225164160,98
44Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC41492360,87
45VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg6664310960,55
46Bayern MünchenJosip StanišićBayern München649328160,49
47VfL BochumDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum5704611660,34
48RB LeipzigJoško GvardiolRB Leipzig5624110360,19
49Borussia DortmundFelix PasslackBorussia Dortmund318123060,00
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen518123060,00
51Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München6765112759,84
521. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln650348459,52
53VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart438266459,38
541899 HoffenheimDavid Raum1899 Hoffenheim6745112559,20
551. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln536256159,02
56Bayer LeverkusenRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen423163958,97
57Arminia BielefeldCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld6634410758,88
58RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig648348258,54
1. FSV Mainz 05Anderson Lucoqui1. FSV Mainz 05448348258,54
60FC AugsburgDaniel CaligiuriFC Augsburg552378958,43
61Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC657419858,16
621. FC KölnBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln553399257,61
63Eintracht FrankfurtChristopher LenzEintracht Frankfurt451388957,30
64Bayern MünchenDayot UpamecanoBayern München544337757,14
65RB LeipzigJosé AngeliñoRB Leipzig320153557,14
Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC220153557,14
671899 HoffenheimMijat Gaćinović1899 Hoffenheim416122857,14
68Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund5614610757,01
69Bayern MünchenMarcel SabitzerBayern München521163756,76
70VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonVfL Wolfsburg534266056,67
71SpVgg Greuther FürthLuca ItterSpVgg Greuther Fürth317133056,67
72VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg426204656,52
73SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg213102356,52
74FC AugsburgIagoFC Augsburg540317156,34
751899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim641327356,16
RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig541327356,16
77Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München6564410056,00
78SpVgg Greuther FürthNick ViergeverSpVgg Greuther Fürth314112556,00
79Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld6614810955,96
801. FSV Mainz 05Silvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 05648388655,81
81Bayer LeverkusenJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen6655211755,56
82Borussia DortmundGio ReynaBorussia Dortmund340327255,56
83Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach225204555,56
841. FC Union BerlinRani Khedira1. FC Union Berlin6574610355,34
85Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen326214755,32
86VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart321173855,26
871. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin537306755,22
88Hertha BSCKevin-Prince BoatengHertha BSC422184055,00
891. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln528235154,90
901. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln645378254,88
91SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth6625111354,87
92FC AugsburgNiklas DorschFC Augsburg551429354,84
93Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München653449754,64
94SpVgg Greuther FürthHans Nunoo SarpeiSpVgg Greuther Fürth330255554,55
95Hertha BSCLinus GechterHertha BSC212102254,55
96Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt637316854,41
97VfB StuttgartPhilipp KlementVfB Stuttgart531265754,39
98Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund319163554,29
991899 HoffenheimKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim427235054,00
1001. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin648418953,93

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB651023:51816
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:7913
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB64118:5313
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB640217:12512
51. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0563126:3310
61. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE623110:829
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF52306:429
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62318:809
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG622211:838
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL621312:757
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG62136:9-37
12Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC62047:18-116
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE60516:9-35
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA51222:8-65
15VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB51139:12-34
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC60423:6-34
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC51044:13-93
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF60154:16-121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund5711,4
Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München6711,17
31. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen5400,8

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland47115
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz4485
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski0776
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich4366
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller4256