Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München3397,483217
2Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen3388,212911
3Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München3289,342859
4Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiBorussia Dortmund3385,822832
5Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München2897,002716
6Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund3185,162640
7Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach3180,842506
8Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2983,692427
9Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen2593,282332
10RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig2881,502282
11Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München2976,902230
12SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 073074,032221
13Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund2976,142208
14RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig2975,382186
15Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund2975,242182
16Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen2490,712177
171899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim3169,522155
18FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 043462,852137
19RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig3168,422121
20Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt3167,322087
21Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf3166,872073
22Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt3362,762071
23Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München2485,632055
24Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund2872,892041
25Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach3263,592035
26Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund3359,971979
27Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf3458,091975
28SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg3457,001938
29SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg3358,151919
301899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim2576,441911
311. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin3259,691910
32Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund3259,631908
33VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg3357,641902
34Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen2770,151894
35FC Schalke 04Jonjoe KennyFC Schalke 043161,001891
36SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg3258,781881
Bor. MönchengladbachStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach3160,681881
38Werder BremenKevin VogtWerder Bremen2575,201880
391899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim2866,891873
40Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München2477,961871
411. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 053356,671870
42FC Schalke 04Sebastian RudyFC Schalke 043257,501840
RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig3257,501840
44Werder BremenMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen3257,001824
45Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen3060,701821
46SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 072378,571807
47Werder BremenNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen2281,861801
48SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg3255,911789
491. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln3254,191734
50Bayer LeverkusenLukáš HrádeckýBayer Leverkusen3450,471716
51FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg3155,031706
52Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC2860,611697
531899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim3153,811668
54SC FreiburgDominique HeintzSC Freiburg2859,111655
55Bor. MönchengladbachYann SommerBor. Mönchengladbach3448,651654
56Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München3349,881646
57Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf2956,521639
58Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen2858,391635
591899 HoffenheimPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim3054,431633
60Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt2370,521622
611. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln2955,551611
62Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen2759,481606
63Werder BremenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen3348,581603
64FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 042369,171591
65RB LeipzigKonrad LaimerRB Leipzig2954,791589
661. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin3150,771574
67RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig2562,801570
68Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach3051,971559
69Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München3346,611538
Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund3346,611538
711. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin3050,931528
721. FC KölnKingsley Ehizibue1. FC Köln3149,131523
731. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln2854,251519
741. FSV Mainz 05Ridle Baku1. FSV Mainz 053050,331510
75SC Paderborn 07Sebastian VasiliadisSC Paderborn 073246,881500
76VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg2559,961499
77Bayer LeverkusenTin JedvajBayer Leverkusen3148,231495
781. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln2657,421493
79Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC2853,111487
801. FC Union BerlinRafał Gikiewicz1. FC Union Berlin3344,971484
81Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC2656,731475
82Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München3147,451471
831. FC Union BerlinChristopher Lenz1. FC Union Berlin2656,381466
84RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig3442,681451
85SC Paderborn 07Klaus GjasulaSC Paderborn 072949,621439
86Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC2949,451434
87Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt2949,281429
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen2557,161429
89FC Schalke 04Daniel CaligiuriFC Schalke 042850,751421
90VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonVfL Wolfsburg2948,831416
911899 HoffenheimOliver Baumann1899 Hoffenheim3047,131414
92Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen2458,381401
93Fortuna DüsseldorfNiko GießelmannFortuna Düsseldorf2555,921398
941. FC Union BerlinChristian Gentner1. FC Union Berlin3144,421377
95Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen3045,531366
96RB LeipzigPéter GulácsiRB Leipzig3242,251352
97Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen2749,891347
98FC Schalke 04Weston McKennieFC Schalke 042847,501330
FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 042651,151330
100Werder BremenJiří PavlenkaWerder Bremen3340,211327

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB342644100:326882
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34216784:414369
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL341812481:374466
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG34205966:402665
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434196961:441763
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341571253:53052
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB3413101148:46249
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341391248:47148
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341361559:60-145
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341181548:59-1141
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341251741:58-1741
12FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04349121338:58-2039
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05341141944:65-2137
141. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE341061851:69-1836
15FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA34991645:63-1836
16Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW34871942:69-2731
17Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95346121636:67-3130
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP34482237:74-3720
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München313451,1
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig342830,82
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund321700,53
4VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg321640,5
5Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf321540,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski5344031
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner8283634
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17173332
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller2282933
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10132133