Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig2824832
2Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München2627532
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund26141630
4Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München2871724
5FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg2811819
Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München2611819
7RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig2641418
8Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund2761218
9Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandBayer Leverkusen229817
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach259817
11Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach288816
12Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund1911516
Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen2611516
14Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt2641115
15Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München228715
16RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig289615
17Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiBorussia Dortmund2841014
18VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg2611314
191. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 052712214
20Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund1110313
211. FC KölnJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln2411213
22RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig225712
23FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg267512
241. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin2811112
25Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf2712012
26Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen254711
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg274711
28Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach215611
29Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioHertha BSC256511
FC Schalke 04Amine HaritFC Schalke 04256511
31Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt227411
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach247411
Werder BremenMilot RashicaWerder Bremen237411
34SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg299211
35SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg292810
361. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln234610
1. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 05264610
Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München184610
Werder BremenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen264610
401. FC KölnMark Uth1. FC Köln185510
41Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyFortuna Düsseldorf286410
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim206410
431899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim147310
44Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt258210
Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund238210
RB LeipzigPatrik SchickRB Leipzig178210
47Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München27369
481899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim25459
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen23459
50SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg29549
51Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach19639
52SC Paderborn 07Kai PrögerSC Paderborn 0726268
53SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg22358
Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund27358
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 0524358
56Bayern MünchenIvan PerišićBayern München18448
Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund22448
FC Schalke 04Benito RamanFC Schalke 0420448
1. FSV Mainz 05Levin Öztunali1. FSV Mainz 0521448
60Hertha BSCVedad IbiševićHertha BSC19538
61Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen21628
Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt18628
631. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin26077
64Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC22347
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg24347
66FC AugsburgMarco RichterFC Augsburg25437
67RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig18527
1899 HoffenheimSargis Adamyan1899 Hoffenheim15527
SC Paderborn 07Streli MambaSC Paderborn 0720527
SC FreiburgLuca WaldschmidtSC Freiburg18527
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen18527
72Fortuna DüsseldorfKenan KaramanFortuna Düsseldorf14617
VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenVfL Wolfsburg22617
74FC Schalke 04Suat SerdarFC Schalke 0420707
1. FC Union BerlinMarius Bülter1. FC Union Berlin27707
76Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen20156
771. FC KölnDominick Drexler1. FC Köln22246
1899 HoffenheimPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim25246
RB LeipzigKonrad LaimerRB Leipzig25246
Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München24246
81Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München26336
821. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln26426
Hertha BSCMatheus CunhaHertha BSC17426
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg27426
85Eintracht FrankfurtTimothy ChandlerEintracht Frankfurt17516
SC Paderborn 07Dennis SrbenySC Paderborn 0711516
Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund11516
1. FC Union BerlinMarcus Ingvartsen1. FC Union Berlin23516
Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach14516
90FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 0428055
Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC13055
92Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt23235
1. FC Union BerlinSebastian Polter1. FC Union Berlin13235
Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf26235
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München18235
96FC AugsburgAlfreð FinnbogasonFC Augsburg16325
RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig24325
Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen23325
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach24325
Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunHertha BSC21325

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB28204481:285364
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB28176574:344057
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0429175754:361856
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL281510370:294155
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG28165753:341953
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB28119840:34642
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG281161139:48-939
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF291081138:41-338
9FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0428910934:45-1137
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC28981141:50-935
111. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE281041444:52-834
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA28871340:54-1431
131. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU28941533:48-1531
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE27851444:52-829
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0528841637:61-2428
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9528691331:53-2227
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW27571529:59-3022
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP28471731:55-2419
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München262741,04
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig282430,86
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund261400,54
4Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf271230,44
1. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05271210,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17143026
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7243228
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4273226
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1872428
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111928