Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln22521265
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0723561164
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf23630063
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin23481261
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach22532059
61. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0523472158
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen23343358
8Hertha BSCHertha BSC23472158
9Werder BremenWerder Bremen23493058
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt23421255
Bayern MünchenBayern München23421150
12FC AugsburgFC Augsburg23432049
131899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim23460046
14FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0423410146
15VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg23381146
16SC FreiburgSC Freiburg23321140
17RB LeipzigRB Leipzig23341037
18Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund23191022

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23154465:263949
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL23146361:253648
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB23136465:323345
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG22134543:251843
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0423134640:291143
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS042399532:32036
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2397732:28434
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG23104934:36-234
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2396831:33-233
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU23921229:35-629
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE23841137:37028
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA23761034:47-1327
131. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE22821233:42-926
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC23751127:43-1626
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0523711531:52-2122
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9523551323:46-2320
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW23451425:53-2817
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP23441529:50-2116
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München232531,09
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig232130,91
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund211300,62
4Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf221130,5
FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg231110,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4253023
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho15132721
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7212823
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111923
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1451823