Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bayern MünchenBayern München73987492447989,02
2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund74076504458089,00
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen74268539480788,79
4Werder BremenWerder Bremen72447423287085,26
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach72459467292684,04
6RB LeipzigRB Leipzig72543489303283,87
71899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim72410488289883,16
8Hertha BSCHertha BSC71938401233982,86
91. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0571879432231181,31
10SC FreiburgSC Freiburg71868442231080,87
11SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0772001485248680,49
12VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg72195537273280,34
13FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0472095517261280,21
14Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf71736432216880,07
15Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt72118545266379,53
161. FC Köln1. FC Köln71758478223678,62
171. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin71478511198974,31
18FC AugsburgFC Augsburg71280451173173,95

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG751115:6916
2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB743010:4615
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB742120:81214
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL742115:7814
4SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF742115:7814
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04742114:7714
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04742112:8414
8Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB733119:11812
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE732211:10111
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC731312:12010
11Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW722312:16-48
121899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG72236:11-58
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0572057:17-106
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA71248:19-115
15Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9571159:14-54
161. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU71156:13-74
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE71155:16-114
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP70169:19-101
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München71121,57
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig7500,71
Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund6500,83
4SC FreiburgLuca WaldschmidtSC Freiburg7420,57
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach7400,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski111127
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho6387
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa5487
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenKevin Volland3467
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner2467