Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund62665399306486,98
2Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach62402374277686,53
3Bayern MünchenBayern München62533434296785,37
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen62011354236585,03
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart52019360237984,87
6VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg62125393251884,39
71899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim62021405242683,31
8RB LeipzigRB Leipzig62009437244682,13
91. FC Köln1. FC Köln61667396206380,80
10SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth61348351169979,34
11Hertha BSCHertha BSC61231325155679,11
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt61798476227479,07
13SC FreiburgSC Freiburg51173322149578,46
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin61384401178577,54
15Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld61209377158676,23
16FC AugsburgFC Augsburg51034337137175,42
17VfL BochumVfL Bochum51079353143275,35
181. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0561104407151173,06

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB651023:51816
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:7913
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB64118:5313
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB640217:12512
51. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0563126:3310
61. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE623110:829
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF52306:429
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62318:809
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG622211:838
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL621312:757
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG62136:9-37
12Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC62047:18-116
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE60516:9-35
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA51222:8-65
15VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB51139:12-34
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC60423:6-34
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC51044:13-93
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF60154:16-121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund5711,4
Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München6711,17
31. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen5400,8

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland47115
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz4485
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski0776
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich4366
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller4256