Torschüsse

MannschaftSpieleTorschüsseToreQuote
1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund25345685,07
2Bayern MünchenBayern München25454736,22
3RB LeipzigRB Leipzig25395626,37
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach25332496,78
5FC AugsburgFC Augsburg25269367,47
6Hertha BSCHertha BSC25258328,06
71. FC Köln1. FC Köln25316398,10
8Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen25371458,24
9FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0425274338,30
101899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim25303358,66
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt24348389,16
12SC FreiburgSC Freiburg25318349,35
131. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin25304329,50
141. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0525324349,53
15VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg25331349,74
16SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07253003010,00
17Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf252982711,04
18Werder BremenWerder Bremen242992711,07

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB25174473:264755
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB25156468:333551
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL25148362:263650
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG25154649:301949
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0425145645:301547
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0425910633:36-337
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2599734:30436
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF25106934:35-136
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG251051035:43-835
101. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE251021339:45-632
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU25931332:41-930
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE24841238:41-328
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC25771132:48-1628
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA25761236:52-1627
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0525821534:53-1926
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9525571327:50-2322
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW24461427:55-2818
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP25441730:54-2416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München232531,09
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig252130,84
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund231400,61
41. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05241210,5
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin251110,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho16142923
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4253023
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7212825
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1662125
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111925