Torschüsse

MannschaftSpieleTorschüsseToreQuote
1Bayern MünchenBayern München6100234,35
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen672164,50
3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund688175,18
41899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim663115,73
5RB LeipzigRB Leipzig688127,33
61. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin66187,63
7Hertha BSCHertha BSC65477,71
81. FC Köln1. FC Köln681108,10
9VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg67088,75
10SC FreiburgSC Freiburg55368,83
11VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart58599,44
121. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05664610,67
13VfL BochumVfL Bochum550412,50
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt676612,67
15Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach677612,83
16SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth659414,75
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld666322,00
18FC AugsburgFC Augsburg545222,50

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB651023:51816
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:7913
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB64118:5313
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB640217:12512
51. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0563126:3310
61. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE623110:829
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF52306:429
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62318:809
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG622211:838
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL621312:757
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG62136:9-37
12Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC62047:18-116
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE60516:9-35
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA51222:8-65
15VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB51139:12-34
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC60423:6-34
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC51044:13-93
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF60154:16-121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund5711,4
Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München6711,17
31. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen5400,8

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland47115
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz4485
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski0776
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich4366
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller4256