Torschüsse

MannschaftSpieleTorschüsseToreQuote
1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig14222395,69
2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund14196335,94
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0414164256,56
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach14198306,60
5Hertha BSCHertha BSC14137206,85
6Bayern MünchenBayern München14248357,09
7SC FreiburgSC Freiburg14171247,13
8FC AugsburgFC Augsburg14157207,85
9Werder BremenWerder Bremen14206229,36
101899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim14179199,42
11SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0714161179,47
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin14174189,67
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt14237249,88
141. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0514198209,90
15Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen142252210,23
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf141761611,00
17VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg141681511,20
181. FC Köln1. FC Köln141611213,42

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG14101330:161431
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1493239:162330
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1475233:191426
4FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041474325:18725
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1474324:17725
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041474322:18425
7Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB1473435:201524
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1463519:23-421
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1455415:14120
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1461718:19-119
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1453624:22218
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1445520:26-617
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051450920:34-1415
14Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1435622:29-714
15Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1433820:29-912
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951433816:29-1312
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP14221017:32-158
181. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE14221012:30-188
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München141621,14
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig141521,07
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf141030,71
41. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin14810,57
Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund14800,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner5152014
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski2161814
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho871412
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenKevin Volland751114
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachMarcus Thuram661114