Sonstiges

MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paraden
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln611326020
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin615213717
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05615122114
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim611333420
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld64283517
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen69112225
Bayern MünchenBayern München67163215
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach615123320
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund611112316
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt67412513
11FC AugsburgFC Augsburg510212719
12Hertha BSCHertha BSC61215913
13SC FreiburgSC Freiburg58192919
14SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth610202623
15VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart57351919
VfL BochumVfL Bochum510252323
17VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg611363010
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig612292016

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB651023:51816
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:7913
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB64118:5313
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB640217:12512
51. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0563126:3310
61. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE623110:829
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF52306:429
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62318:809
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG622211:838
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL621312:757
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG62136:9-37
12Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC62047:18-116
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE60516:9-35
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA51222:8-65
15VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB51139:12-34
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC60423:6-34
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC51044:13-93
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF60154:16-121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund5711,4
Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München6711,17
31. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen5400,8

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland47115
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz4485
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski0776
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich4366
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller4256