Sonstiges

MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paraden
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln712305115
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin711372726
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0575364331
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim717213524
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen722294317
Bayern MünchenBayern München710345819
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach718214123
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund712303711
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt713618222
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg710182318
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04717273725
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf711265336
Hertha BSCHertha BSC79344022
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg76303221
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07712232822
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg721274219
Werder BremenWerder Bremen712263126
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig716155427

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG751115:6916
2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB743010:4615
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB742120:81214
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL742115:7814
4SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF742115:7814
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04742114:7714
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04742112:8414
8Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB733119:11812
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE732211:10111
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC731312:12010
11Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW722312:16-48
121899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG72236:11-58
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0572057:17-106
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA71248:19-115
15Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9571159:14-54
161. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU71156:13-74
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE71155:16-114
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP70169:19-101
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München71121,57
2Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund6500,83
RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig7500,71
4Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf7410,57
Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandBayer Leverkusen7400,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski111127
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho6387
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa5487
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenKevin Volland3467
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner2467