Sonstiges

MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paraden
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln1323609031
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin1324625354
31. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 051423597061
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim1427425947
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1336629137
6Bayern MünchenBayern München14337311539
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach1436406554
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1427556823
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt142911913052
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1424386741
11FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 041340525842
12Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf14206610155
Hertha BSCHertha BSC1424697047
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1416706860
15SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071325354847
16VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1439549248
17Werder BremenWerder Bremen1315585841
18RB LeipzigRB Leipzig1432469239

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG14101330:161431
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL1493239:162330
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1475233:191426
4FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041374224:16825
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1474324:17725
6Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB1473435:201524
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041364320:17322
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1463519:23-421
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1455415:14120
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1453624:22218
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1445520:26-617
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1351716:19-316
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051450920:34-1415
14Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1335522:28-614
15Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1433820:29-912
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951433816:29-1312
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1322912:28-168
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP13121016:32-165
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München141621,14
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig141521,07
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf141030,71
4Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund14800,57
5FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg14710,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner5152014
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski2161814
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho871412
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenKevin Volland751113
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachMarcus Thuram661114