Torschüsse

MannschaftSpieleTorschüsseToreQuote
1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund34441845,25
2Bayern MünchenBayern München346061006,06
3RB LeipzigRB Leipzig34532816,57
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach34471667,14
5Hertha BSCHertha BSC34348487,25
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen34477617,82
71. FC Köln1. FC Köln34406517,96
8FC AugsburgFC Augsburg34362458,04
91899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim34428538,08
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt34487598,25
11SC FreiburgSC Freiburg34428488,92
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin34392419,56
13VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg34460489,58
14FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0434365389,61
15Werder BremenWerder Bremen34416429,90
161. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0534439449,98
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07344183711,30
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf344123611,44

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB342644100:326882
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34216784:414369
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL341812481:374466
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG34205966:402665
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434196961:441763
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341571253:53052
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB3413101148:46249
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341391248:47148
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341361559:60-145
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341181548:59-1141
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341251741:58-1741
12FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04349121338:58-2039
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05341141944:65-2137
141. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE341061851:69-1836
15FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA34991645:63-1836
16Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW34871942:69-2731
17Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95346121636:67-3130
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP34482237:74-3720
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München313451,1
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig342830,82
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund321700,53
4VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg321640,5
5Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf321540,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski5344031
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner8283634
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17173332
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller2282933
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10132133