Zweikämpfe

MannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bayern MünchenBayern München2929752639561452,99
2Hertha BSCHertha BSC2929302716564651,90
3RB LeipzigRB Leipzig2930282821584951,77
4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund2928162642545851,59
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen2931002941604151,32
61899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim2928642741560551,10
71. FC Köln1. FC Köln2931433083622650,48
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 042931083111621949,98
91. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 052929602990595049,75
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin2930383073611149,71
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach2932133257647049,66
12SC FreiburgSC Freiburg2927572796555349,65
13VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg2931003153625349,58
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt2828392937577649,15
15Werder BremenWerder Bremen2826752817549248,71
16FC AugsburgFC Augsburg2925472759530648,00
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 072929673249621647,73
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf2926362971560747,01

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB29214486:285867
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB29186580:354560
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL291610374:314358
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG29175757:352256
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0429175754:361856
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB29119941:36542
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG291261140:48-842
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF291081138:41-338
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC291081143:50-738
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04299101034:46-1237
111. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE291041546:56-1034
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE28951446:53-732
13FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA29871440:56-1631
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU29941634:52-1831
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0529841737:62-2528
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9529691431:58-2727
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW28671530:59-2925
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP29471832:61-2919
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München272941,07
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig292530,86
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund271700,63
41. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin291210,41
1. FC KölnJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln251200,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17173327
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4293427
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7253329
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1972529
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigChristopher Nkunku1651927