Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16395054
    2Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny16382254
    FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar16382254
    Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov16380353
    5Rubin KasanRubin Kasan16472053
    6Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau16441152
    7FK TambovFK Tambov16423051
    PFC SochiPFC Sochi16422048
    9Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16460046
    10FK RostovFK Rostov16390039
    11ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau16351038
    12Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16360036
    13FK OrenburgFK Orenburg16292035
    14Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg16340034
    15FK UfaFK Ufa16281031
    16FC UralFC Ural16271030

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN16113231:82336
    2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1694324:16831
    3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1693424:16830
    4FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1693429:25430
    5FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1686230:181230
    6Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1663718:16221
    7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1654717:21-419
    8FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1654720:22-219
    9FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1654721:29-819
    10FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1646613:16-318
    11Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1653818:20-218
    12Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO1646612:16-418
    13FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov1652918:23-517
    14Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS164578:17-917
    15Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1636710:21-1115
    16PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1634914:23-913
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov161000,63
    Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov161020,63
    3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg16930,56
    4FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg15610,4
    Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva14600,43

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0101316
    Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovAleksandr Sobolev0101416
    3Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba092016
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz Krychowiak06814
    ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauNikola Vlašić061016